District 1 Little League

Schedule
Monday, April 9th, 2018
7:00 PM #5036593 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
11:00 AM #5036594 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
Monday, April 16th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035313 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035314 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
Tuesday, April 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035317 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
7:00 PM #5035318 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA ROLLINGS
Wednesday, April 18th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035320 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
Thursday, April 19th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035319 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5035322 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
6:00 PM #5035321 3 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
12 SB AAA ANDERSON
7:00 PM #5035316 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
Friday, April 20th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035323 10 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
1 SB AAA BOYD
7:00 PM #5035324 10 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
17 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
11:15 AM #5035325 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
3:00 PM #5035326 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
Sunday, April 22nd, 2018
4:00 PM #5035315 5 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Edmonds Woodway HS Turf map
18 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
Monday, April 23rd, 2018
7:00 PM #5035335 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA BOYD
7:00 PM #5035339 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
7:00 PM #5035327 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
Tuesday, April 24th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035328 5 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
4 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035329 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
Wednesday, April 25th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035331 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Kamiak High School Softball map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5035330 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
7:00 PM #5035332 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
Thursday, April 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035333 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035334 11 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
2 SB AAA #1 Siebert
Friday, April 27th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035337 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 1 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
5:00 PM #5035336 4 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
9 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5035338 11 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
18 SB AAA ANDERSON
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
1:00 PM #5035340 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Mariner High School Softball map
SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
1:30 PM #5035341 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
3:00 PM #5035342 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA ROLLINGS
Monday, April 30th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035343 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
6:30 PM #5035344 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Mariner High School Softball map
SB AAA BOYD
Tuesday, May 1st, 2018
6:00 PM #5035345 12 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
15 SB AAA ROLLINGS
7:00 PM #5035346 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB AAA BOYD
Wednesday, May 2nd, 2018
5:00 PM #5035347 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
6:00 PM #5035348 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035349 14 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
3 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
7:00 PM #5035350 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 1 map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
Thursday, May 3rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5035351 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
Friday, May 4th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035352 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 1 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035354 4 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 1 map
11 SB AAA ANDERSON
7:00 PM #5035353 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
11:15 AM #5035355 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
1:30 PM #5035356 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA ROLLINGS
3:00 PM #5035357 1 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
11 SB AAA ANDERSON
Monday, May 7th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035358 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035359 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
Tuesday, May 8th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035360 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
6:00 PM #5035361 15 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
12 SB AAA BOYD
7:00 PM #5035362 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
Wednesday, May 9th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035363 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
6:00 PM #5035364 12 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
4 SB AAA ANDERSON
Thursday, May 10th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035365 15 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
4 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5035366 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
Friday, May 11th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035368 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 1 map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
5:00 PM #5035367 3 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
19 SB AAA ANDERSON
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
11:15 AM #5035370 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA ROLLINGS
12:00 PM #5035371 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Evergreen Middle School East map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
1:00 PM #5035369 11 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Evergreen Middle School West map
6 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
1:30 PM #5035372 15 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
5 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
3:00 PM #5035373 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
Monday, May 14th, 2018
5:00 PM #5035384 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA ROLLINGS
5:00 PM #5035374 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
7:00 PM #5035375 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
Tuesday, May 15th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035376 5 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Evergreen Middle School East map
11 SB AAA ANDERSON
6:00 PM #5035377 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA BOYD
7:00 PM #5035378 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
Wednesday, May 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035379 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB AAA ROLLINGS
6:00 PM #5035380 10 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Evergreen Middle School West map
2 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
Thursday, May 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035381 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA BOYD
7:00 PM #5035382 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
Friday, May 18th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035389 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Edmonds Woodway HS Turf map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
6:00 PM #5035383 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
11:15 AM #5035385 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #1 Siebert
1:30 PM #5035387 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
2:00 PM #5035386 12 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Evergreen Middle School West map
3 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
3:00 PM #5035388 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
Sunday, May 20th, 2018
7:00 PM #5035400 SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 1 map
SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION
Monday, May 21st, 2018
5:00 PM #5035391 SB AAA BEAKY YELLOW CONFUSION Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MI (Wilson) (MUK)
5:00 PM #5035390 11 SB AAA ANDERSON Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 1 map
5 SB AAA ROLLINGS
7:00 PM #5035392 SB AAA #1 Siebert Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Karabach) (MUK)
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
5:00 PM #5035393 SB AAA BOYD Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB MI (Kolar) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5035394 SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA FEISTEL BLUE DIAMONDS
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018
5:00 PM #5035395 SB AAA #2 McCloud Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MI (Marcelo) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5035396 6 SB MI (Karabach) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
11 SB AAA ANDERSON
7:00 PM #5035397 SB AAA ROLLINGS Everett LL Phil Johnson Field 2 map
SB AAA BOYD
Thursday, May 24th, 2018
6:00 PM #5035399 SB MI (Kolar) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB AAA #2 McCloud
6:30 PM #5035398 SB MI (Wilson) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Mariner High School Softball map
SB AAA #1 Siebert