District 1 Little League

Standings
Team Wins Losses Ties Pct GB RF RA Diff
SB MA Werner (MIL) 6 0 0 1.000 0 61 17 44
SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) 5 0 0 1.000 0.5 58 13 45
SB MA SSN - Anderson 3 2 0 0.600 2.5 59 34 25
SB MA Mathis (MIL) 3 3 0 0.500 3 49 51 -2
SB MA Hare (MIL) 1 1 0 0.500 3 4 8 -4
SB MA SSN - Miller 1 2 0 0.333 3.5 17 18 -1
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) 1 2 0 0.333 3.5 18 35 -17
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) 1 3 0 0.250 4 37 45 -8
SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury 1 4 0 0.200 4.5 33 51 -18
SB MA (Davis) (MUK) 0 2 0 0.000 4 13 38 -25
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs 0 3 0 0.000 4.5 8 47 -39
Schedule
Tuesday, March 27th, 2018
5:30 PM #5018876 21 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
7 SB MA Mathis (MIL)
Wednesday, March 28th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018879 12 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
2 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
Thursday, March 29th, 2018
5:30 PM #5018881 10 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
0 SB MA SSN - Miller
5:30 PM #5018873 6 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Jackson High School North map
8 SB MA Werner (MIL)
Friday, March 30th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018878 2 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
8 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018883 13 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
3 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
7:00 PM #5018882 18 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
8 SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
Monday, April 2nd, 2018
5:30 PM #5018884 10 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
2 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
Tuesday, April 3rd, 2018
5:30 PM #5018885 5 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
20 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
Thursday, April 5th, 2018
5:30 PM #5018886 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
Monday, April 9th, 2018
5:30 PM #5018887 18 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
7 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
Tuesday, April 10th, 2018
5:30 PM #5018889 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA Mathis (MIL)
6:30 PM #5018888 0 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
19 SB MA Werner (MIL)
Wednesday, April 11th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018891 0 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
2 SB MA Hare (MIL)
7:00 PM #5018890 7 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
13 SB MA SSN - Anderson
Thursday, April 12th, 2018
5:30 PM #5018892 15 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
5 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
7:00 PM #5018906 9 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
5 SB MA SSN - Anderson
Friday, April 13th, 2018
7:00 PM #5018893 15 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
5 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
Monday, April 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018895 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
Tuesday, April 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018897 8 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
7 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
Wednesday, April 18th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018899 7 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
9 SB MA Mathis (MIL)
6:00 PM #5018900 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Kamiak High School Softball map
SB MA SSN - Anderson
6:00 PM #5018875 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Sky River Park Field 1 map
SB MA Hare (MIL)
Thursday, April 19th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018896 2 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
4 SB MA Werner (MIL)
7:00 PM #5018901 18 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
8 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
Friday, April 20th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018902 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
6:30 PM #5018905 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018903 3 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
2 SB MA SSN - Miller
7:00 PM #5018904 4 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
10 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
1:00 PM #5018877 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Kamiak High School Softball map
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
Monday, April 23rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5018874 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA SSN - Anderson
6:00 PM #5018907 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MA Hare (MIL)
Tuesday, April 24th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018909 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
6:30 PM #5018908 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
Wednesday, April 25th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018910 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA Mathis (MIL)
6:00 PM #5018911 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
Thursday, April 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018912 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
6:00 PM #5018880 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
Friday, April 27th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018915 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018916 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018914 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA SSN - Anderson
7:30 PM #5018913 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MA SSN - Miller
Monday, April 30th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018917 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Jackson High School North map
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5018918 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MA Werner (MIL)
7:00 PM #5018919 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MA Mathis (MIL)
Tuesday, May 1st, 2018
6:00 PM #5018920 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA SSN - Miller
Wednesday, May 2nd, 2018
6:00 PM #5018922 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Kamiak High School Softball map
SB MA Hare (MIL)
7:30 PM #5018921 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
Thursday, May 3rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5018924 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
6:00 PM #5018923 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
Friday, May 4th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018925 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5018898 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA Hare (MIL)
6:30 PM #5018927 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
SB MA SSN - Anderson
7:00 PM #5018926 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
Monday, May 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018928 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MA Mathis (MIL)
Tuesday, May 8th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018929 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA Hare (MIL)
7:00 PM #5018930 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MA SSN - Anderson
Wednesday, May 9th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018934 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018932 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
7:30 PM #5018931 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
Thursday, May 10th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018935 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
6:00 PM #5018936 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
6:00 PM #5018937 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
6:30 PM #5018933 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Mariner High School Softball map
SB MA Werner (MIL)
Friday, May 11th, 2018
6:30 PM #5018938 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
SB MA SSN - Miller
Monday, May 14th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018939 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
7:00 PM #5018940 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MA Werner (MIL)
Tuesday, May 15th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018942 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
6:30 PM #5018941 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
SB MA Mathis (MIL)
Wednesday, May 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018944 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Kamiak High School Softball map
SB MA SSN - Miller
6:00 PM #5018943 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Jackson High School North map
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
Thursday, May 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018946 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA SSN - Miller
6:00 PM #5018945 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
Friday, May 18th, 2018
5:00 PM #5018947 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
5:00 PM #5018949 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018948 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA Werner (MIL)
Monday, May 21st, 2018
6:00 PM #5018951 SB MA SSN - Miller South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA Werner (MIL)
6:00 PM #5018950 SB MA (Rudek) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Paine Field Community Park Field 2 map
SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
5:00 PM #5018953 SB MA Werner (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA SSN - Anderson
6:30 PM #5018955 SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs Sky Valley LL Monroe High School Field 1 map
SB MA (Rudek) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018954 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Lynndale Park Field 2 map
SB MA (Shearer) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5018952 SB MA Mathis (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA Dat Dental (ALD)
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5018957 SB MA (Davis) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Kamiak High School Softball map
SB Majors Scrap Yard Dawgs
7:30 PM #5018956 SB MA Dat Dental (ALD) Alderwood LL Alderwood Little League Field 2 map
SB MA Hare (MIL)
Thursday, May 24th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018960 SB MA SSN - Anderson South Snohomish LL South Snohomish Field 4 map
SB MA (Davis) (MUK)
6:00 PM #5018959 SB MA (Shearer) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Olympic View Middle School map
SB MA Mathis (MIL)
7:00 PM #5018958 SB MA Hare (MIL) Mill Creek LL Freedom Field map
SB MA SSN - Miller
Tuesday, May 29th, 2018
6:00 PM #5018894 SB MA Petersen Pacific Fury Pacific LL Edmonds Woodway HS Turf map
SB MA Hare (MIL)