District 1 Little League

Standings
Team Wins Losses Ties Pct GB RF RA Diff
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) 4 0 0 1.000 0 72 6 66
BB JN Spencer 2 0 0 1.000 1 19 12 7
BB JN North Whidbey LL 1 0 0 1.000 1.5 21 6 15
BB JR (MIL) 1 0 0 1.000 1.5 12 4 8
BB JN PETERSON 4 1 0 0.800 0.5 49 18 31
BB JN Yates 2 1 0 0.667 1.5 24 27 -3
BB JR Tigers 1 4 0 0.200 3.5 46 52 -6
BB JN BURKINS 0 1 0 0.000 2.5 3 7 -4
BB JN South Skagit LL 0 2 0 0.000 3 1 47 -46
BB JN YOUNG 0 3 0 0.000 3.5 4 27 -23
BB JN Pacific 0 3 0 0.000 3.5 21 66 -45
Schedule
Wednesday, April 4th, 2018
7:00 PM #5061570 11 BB JN PETERSON Game Report Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
0 BB JN YOUNG Game Report
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061571 BB JN YOUNG Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Pacific
10:00 AM #5061627 BB JR (MIL) Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN BURKINS
1:00 PM #5061628 BB JN BURKINS Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JR (MIL)
1:00 PM #5061572 BB JN Pacific Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN YOUNG
Tuesday, April 10th, 2018
7:00 PM #5061573 0 BB JN YOUNG Game Report Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
11 BB JN PETERSON Game Report
Wednesday, April 11th, 2018
5:30 PM #5061559 8 BB JN Yates Game Report Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
14 BB JN Spencer Game Report
5:30 PM #5061642 18 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Game Report Pacific LL Meadowdale Playfield #5 map
2 BB JN Pacific Game Report
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061553 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JR (MIL)
10:00 AM #5061575 14 BB JN PETERSON Game Report Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
1 BB JR Tigers Game Report
10:00 AM #5061603 21 BB JN North Whidbey LL Game Report WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
6 BB JN Pacific Game Report
10:00 AM #5061629 BB JN South Skagit LL Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN BURKINS
1:00 PM #5061576 5 BB JR Tigers Game Report Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
9 BB JN PETERSON Game Report
1:00 PM #5061554 BB JR (MIL) Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Spencer
1:00 PM #5061604 BB JN Pacific WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061630 BB JN BURKINS Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN South Skagit LL
1:30 PM #5061560 BB JN Yates Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN YOUNG
Monday, April 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5061557 BB JN Yates Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN PETERSON
Wednesday, April 18th, 2018
5:30 PM #5061643 13 BB JN Pacific Game Report Pacific LL Scriber Field map
27 BB JR Tigers Game Report
6:30 PM #5061615 5 BB JN Spencer Game Report Everett LL American Legion Park South map
4 BB JN YOUNG Game Report
7:00 PM #5061631 12 BB JR (MIL) Game Report Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
4 BB JN PETERSON Game Report
7:00 PM #5061577 3 BB JN BURKINS Game Report Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
7 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Game Report
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
10:00 AM #5061595 17 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Game Report Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
1 BB JN South Skagit LL Game Report
10:00 AM #5061578 BB JN BURKINS Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061632 BB JR (MIL) Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN YOUNG
1:00 PM #5061579 BB JN North Whidbey LL Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN BURKINS
1:00 PM #5061596 0 BB JN South Skagit LL Game Report Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
30 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Game Report
1:30 PM #5061651 8 BB JR Tigers Game Report Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
10 BB JN Yates Game Report
4:00 PM #5061580 BB JN PETERSON Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Pacific
4:00 PM #5061633 BB JN YOUNG Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JR (MIL)
4:00 PM #5061652 6 BB JN Yates Game Report Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
5 BB JR Tigers Game Report
7:00 PM #5061581 BB JN Pacific Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN PETERSON
Tuesday, April 24th, 2018
7:00 PM #5061582 BB JN PETERSON Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JR (MIL)
Wednesday, April 25th, 2018
5:30 PM #5061653 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JN Pacific
5:30 PM #5061597 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN BURKINS
7:00 PM #5061583 BB JN YOUNG Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Spencer
Thursday, April 26th, 2018
7:00 PM #5061574 BB JN BURKINS Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JR Tigers
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061644 BB JN Pacific Pacific LL Scriber Field map
BB JR (MIL)
10:00 AM #5061634 BB JN South Skagit LL Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN YOUNG
10:00 AM #5061605 BB JN North Whidbey LL WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN PETERSON
10:00 AM #5061616 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN BURKINS
1:00 PM #5061617 BB JN BURKINS Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Spencer
1:00 PM #5061606 BB JN PETERSON WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061645 BB JR (MIL) Pacific LL Scriber Field map
BB JN Pacific
1:00 PM #5061635 BB JN YOUNG Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN South Skagit LL
1:30 PM #5061562 BB JN Yates Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JR Tigers
4:00 PM #5061563 BB JR Tigers Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN Yates
Monday, April 30th, 2018
6:00 PM #5061641 BB JN Pacific Pacific LL Meadowdale Playfield #5 map
BB JR (MIL)
Wednesday, May 2nd, 2018
5:30 PM #5061564 BB JN Yates Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN Spencer
5:30 PM #5061598 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN YOUNG
7:00 PM #5061584 BB JN BURKINS Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN PETERSON
Friday, May 4th, 2018
6:30 PM #5061618 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JR Tigers
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061654 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JN YOUNG
10:00 AM #5061646 BB JN Pacific Pacific LL Scriber Field map
BB JN South Skagit LL
10:00 AM #5061607 BB JN North Whidbey LL WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN PETERSON
10:00 AM #5061585 BB JN BURKINS Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Yates
10:00 AM #5061619 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
1:00 PM #5061620 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Spencer
1:00 PM #5061586 BB JN Yates Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN BURKINS
1:00 PM #5061655 BB JN YOUNG Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JR Tigers
1:00 PM #5061608 BB JN PETERSON WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061647 BB JN South Skagit LL Pacific LL Scriber Field map
BB JN Pacific
Monday, May 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5061558 BB JN PETERSON Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN Yates
Wednesday, May 9th, 2018
5:30 PM #5061656 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JN Spencer
7:00 PM #5061636 BB JR (MIL) Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN Yates
7:00 PM #5061587 BB JN PETERSON Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN BURKINS
Thursday, May 10th, 2018
7:00 PM #5061588 BB JN YOUNG Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061589 BB JN BURKINS Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Pacific
10:00 AM #5061609 BB JN North Whidbey LL WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN YOUNG
10:00 AM #5061621 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN PETERSON
10:00 AM #5061565 BB JN South Skagit LL Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN Yates
1:00 PM #5061566 BB JN Yates Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN South Skagit LL
1:00 PM #5061590 BB JN Pacific Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN BURKINS
1:00 PM #5061622 BB JN PETERSON Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Spencer
1:00 PM #5061610 BB JN YOUNG WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
4:00 PM #5061637 BB JR (MIL) Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
7:00 PM #5061638 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JR (MIL)
Wednesday, May 16th, 2018
5:30 PM #5061648 BB JN Pacific Pacific LL Meadowdale Playfield #5 map
BB JN Yates
7:00 PM #5061591 BB JN BURKINS Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061639 BB JN South Skagit LL Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JR (MIL)
10:00 AM #5061611 BB JN North Whidbey LL WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JR Tigers
10:00 AM #5061649 BB JN Pacific Pacific LL Scriber Field map
BB JN Spencer
10:00 AM #5061599 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN PETERSON
1:00 PM #5061640 BB JR (MIL) Mill Creek LL Pilchuck Park Field 1 map
BB JN South Skagit LL
1:00 PM #5061600 BB JN PETERSON Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
1:00 PM #5061612 BB JR Tigers WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061650 BB JN Spencer Pacific LL Scriber Field map
BB JN Pacific
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
5:30 PM #5061657 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018
5:30 PM #5061569 BB JN Yates Pacific LL Meadowdale Playfield #5 map
BB JN Pacific
7:00 PM #5061592 BB JN YOUNG Stilly Valley LL Evans Field map
BB JN BURKINS
Saturday, May 26th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061623 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN BURKINS
10:00 AM #5061601 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN Yates
10:00 AM #5061613 BB JN North Whidbey LL WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JR (MIL)
10:00 AM #5061658 BB JN South Skagit LL Sky Valley LL Sky River Park Field 4 map
BB JR Tigers
1:00 PM #5061614 BB JR (MIL) WA District 2 Fort Nugent Park map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061659 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Sky River Park Field 4 map
BB JN South Skagit LL
1:00 PM #5061624 BB JN BURKINS Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Spencer
1:00 PM #5061602 BB JN Yates Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
Wednesday, May 30th, 2018
5:30 PM #5061660 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JN BURKINS
6:30 PM #5061555 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Yates
Thursday, May 31st, 2018
6:30 PM #5061556 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JR Tigers
Saturday, June 2nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5061625 BB JN South Skagit LL Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN Spencer
10:00 AM #5061661 BB JR Tigers Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)
1:00 PM #5061662 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Sky Valley LL Lake Tye Park Field 2 map
BB JR Tigers
1:00 PM #5061567 BB JN Yates Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061626 BB JN Spencer Everett LL American Legion Park South map
BB JN South Skagit LL
4:00 PM #5061568 BB JN North Whidbey LL Marysville LL Cedarcrest Middle School Field 3 map
BB JN Yates
Saturday, June 9th, 2018
10:00 AM #5061593 BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK) Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN North Whidbey LL
1:00 PM #5061594 BB JN North Whidbey LL Mukilteo LL Explorer Middle School 90-ft map
BB JN Bandits (McArthur) (MUK)